Information about the dog:
Name:Melin Lee Dinryan Merell
Nickname:Rica
Reg. no:EST-00398/06
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.01.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marilin Janson
Titles:EST AG CH, EST KK CH, AG M'10
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
all IAD/AD AG BH KK  PJK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerABPointsMarkResultPlace
28.07.2012PJK-3competitionESLÜTatjana TšernjakovaMarilin Kooskora7368unsatisfactory
04.06.2011PJK-2competitionESLÜMarika MikkMarilin Kooskora7093163goodPJK-22
16.05.2010PJK-1competitionARTICUSMarika MikkMarilin Kooskora8592177goodPJK-11
27.09.2008PJK-1competitionESLÜSeppo HurstiMarilin Kooskora6492unsatisfactory
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas