Information about the dog:
Name:Melin Lee Dinryan Merell
Nickname:Rica
Reg. no:EST-00398/06
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Tervueren (TER)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.01.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marilin Janson
Titles:EST AG CH, EST KK CH, AG M'10
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
all IAD/AD AG BH KK PJK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
24.05.2014SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMarilin Janson255.51st prizeSK11
03.05.2014SK1competitionKAGUKaja KoorMarilin Janson272.51st prizeSK11
21.09.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiMarilin Janson1941st prizeSK-ALG1
15.09.2013SK-ALGcompetitionURANAnu OksMarilin Janson190.51st prizeSK-ALG1
08.09.2012SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOJohann KurzbauerMarilin Kooskora1931st prizeSK-ALG2
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas