Information about the dog:
Name:Bright Light From Kontrastas
Nickname:Balta
Reg. no:EST-00737/10
Breed:White Swiss Shepherd Dog (VLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.03.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kadi Kreis & Andres Kaljas
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.04.2012KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAndres Kaljas88goodKK-13
12.11.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaAndres Kaljasdisq.
12.11.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaAndres Kaljasdisq.
25.09.2011KK-1competitionURANVilve RoosioksAndres Kaljas70satisfactoryKK-15
10.09.2011KK-1competitionKAGUKaidi JuurikAndres Kaljas64unsatisfactory
23.07.2011KK-1competitionKAGUAnu OksAndres Kaljas71satisfactoryKK-15
12.06.2011KK-1competitionKAGUEsta RatnikAndres Kaljas82goodKK-14
30.04.2011KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAndres Kaljas81goodKK-12
23.10.2010KK-1competitionEVLÜVilve RoosioksAndres Kaljas67unsatisfactory
18.09.2010KK-1competitionVALGATaimi LeibAndres Kaljas86goodKK-12
12.09.2010KK-1competitionEBÜEsta RatnikAndres Kaljas82goodKK-17-8
28.08.2010KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAndres Kaljas84goodKK-11
24.07.2010KK-1competitionKAGUAnu OksAndres Kaljas74satisfactoryKK-11
26.06.2010KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAndres Kaljas88goodKK-11
12.06.2010KK-1competitionEVLÜKaja KoorAndres Kaljas80goodKK-11-2
22.05.2010KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibAndres Kaljas82goodKK-11
24.04.2010KK-1competitionKAGUKirina KiviAndres Kaljas70satisfactoryKK-11
03.10.2009KK-1competitionVALGAIlvi RimmAndres Kaljas81goodKK-15
29.08.2009KK-1competitionKAGUKirina KiviAndres Kaljas84goodKK-13
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas