Information about the dog:
Name:Armirelli About Truth
Nickname:Esty
Reg. no:EST-03914/09
Breed:Australian Terrier (AUT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.10.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maria Teng
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (49):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.06.2017AG-3competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideMaria Teng64.52.9913.5518.5goodAG-312
11.06.2017AG-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideMaria Teng77.412.5425.411035.41AG-317
14.08.2016H-3competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatMaria Teng50.393.2712.39012.39very goodH-315
14.08.2016AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatMaria Teng65.53.0515.5015.5very goodAG-310
13.08.2016AG-3competition2EKL-KKKStefanie SemkatMaria Tengdisq.
13.08.2016H-3competition1EKL-KKKStefanie SemkatMaria Tengdisq.
23.07.2016AG-3competition5AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMaria Tengdisq.
23.07.2016AG-3competition4AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMaria Teng51.83.324.859.8very goodAG-310
18.06.2016H-3competition5A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMaria Teng44.863.289.86514.86very goodH-320
18.06.2016AG-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMaria Tengdisq.
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaMaria Teng42.623.524.621014.62very goodH-320
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaMaria Teng47.013.621.0156.01very goodAG-317
22.08.2015H-3competition2EKL-KKKBonnik BerthelsenMaria Teng40.883.52-4.1200excellentH-315
22.08.2015AG-3competition1EKL-KKKBonnik BerthelsenMaria Teng50.893.220.8900.89excellentAG-316
01.08.2015AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvMaria Teng51.823.512.8257.82very goodAG-34
01.08.2015H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvMaria Teng41.73.96-0.300excellentH-36
07.03.2015AG-3competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyMaria Tengdisq.
07.03.2015AG-3competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyMaria Teng57.43.219.4514.4very goodAG-310
07.03.2015AG-3competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyMaria Teng54.143.258.141523.14goodAG-38
11.10.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoMaria Tengdisq.
11.10.2014H-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoMaria Teng42.783.207.78512.78very goodH-317
27.09.2014AG-2competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMaria Tengdisq.
27.09.2014AG-2competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMaria Teng43.353.85-8.6500excellentAG-21
27.09.2014H-2competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMaria Tengdisq.
30.08.2014AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Teng38.373.52-2.6300excellentAG-22
30.08.2014H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMaria Teng30.973.91-2.0300excellentH-23
30.08.2014AG-2competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaMaria Teng50.893.263.8958.89very goodAG-24
30.08.2014AG-2competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaMaria Tengdisq.
02.08.2014AG-2competition3A-KOERPertti SiimesMaria Teng65.882.6610.88010.88very goodAG-24
02.08.2014AG-2competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesMaria Teng65.62.5614.6014.6very goodAG-24
02.08.2014AG-2competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesMaria Teng73.92.2722.9022.9goodAG-22
07.06.2014AG-2competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonMaria Tengdisq.
07.06.2014AG-2competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonMaria Tengdisq.
11.05.2014AG-2competition3VILEEsa MuotkaMaria Tengdisq.
11.05.2014AG-2competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasMaria Teng46.283.571.281516.28goodAG-25
11.05.2014AG-2competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasMaria Tengdisq.
05.04.2014AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Tengdisq.
05.04.2014AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Teng52.952.7211.951526.95AG-24
05.04.2014H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaPiret Teng50.373.3410.37010.37very goodH-21
07.09.2013AG-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteMaria Tengdisq.
07.09.2013AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteMaria Tengdisq.
07.09.2013H-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteMaria Teng56.352.9311.851021.85goodH-24
04.08.2013AG-2competition3VILEBernd HüppeMaria Tengdisq.
04.08.2013AG-2competition2VILEBernd HüppeMaria Teng62.442.7912.441527.44AG-23
04.08.2013H-2competition1VILEBernd HüppeMaria Teng47.373.482.3702.37excellentH-22
03.08.2013AG-1competition2VILEBernd HüppeMaria Teng49.063.42-6.9400excellentAG-11
03.08.2013AG-1competition1VILEBernd HüppeMaria Teng52.413.15-2.5900excellentAG-11
04.05.2013H-1competition6PÄRNUSvetlana KreslinaMaria Tengdisq.
09.03.2013H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMaria Teng32.923.98-6.0800excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas