Information about the dog:
Name:Solebas Bright Spirit
Nickname:Sipsu
Reg. no:EST-00523/10
Breed:Basenji (BAS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.12.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kristi Tilk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (31):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.03.2016AG-1competition3TAKOZsofi BiroKristi Tilkdisq.
12.03.2016H-1competition1TAKOZsofi BiroKristi Tilkdisq.
28.11.2015H-1competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresKristi Tilkdisq.
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresKristi Tilkdisq.
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresKristi Tilkdisq.
19.04.2015AG-1trial2TAKOMonika PõldKristi Tilk58.292.5714.29519.29goodAG-1
19.04.2015AG-1trial1TAKOMonika PõldKristi Tilkdisq.
13.12.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilk74.941.9333.941043.94AG-1
13.12.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilk58.312.4516.31016.31goodAG-13
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
22.02.2014AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristi Tilkdisq.
22.02.2014AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKristi Tilkdisq.
25.01.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
25.01.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKristi Tilkdisq.
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKristi Tilk66.322.0128.321543.32H-14
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenKristi Tilkdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenKristi Tilkdisq.
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenKristi Tilkdisq.
24.08.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarKristi Tilkdisq.
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarKristi Tilkdisq.
01.05.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
01.05.2013H-1trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
01.05.2013H-1trial1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilk59.522.2521.521031.52H-1
20.04.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
20.04.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilk69.872.2021.871031.87AG-12
29.03.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
29.03.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSAnne TammiksaluKristi Tilkdisq.
09.03.2013H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKristi Tilkdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas