Information about the dog:
Name:Sentikki Rigonda (foreign dog)
Nickname:Momo
Reg. no:LV-23381/10
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.02.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Karīna Grigore
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.04.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKarīna Grigore45.774.13-1.2355excellentAG-39
05.04.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKarīna Grigoredisq.
11.01.2014AG-3competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaKarīna Grigore48.73.395.28510.28very goodAG-32
11.01.2014AG-3competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaKarīna Grigore55.723.591.671516.67goodAG-35
04.05.2013AG-2competition3PÄRNUVytautas GuobysKarīna Grigore43.863.81-2.1455excellentAG-21
04.05.2013AG-2competition2PÄRNUVytautas GuobysKarīna Grigoredisq.
04.05.2013AG-2competition1PÄRNUVytautas GuobysKarīna Grigore42.34.16-7.755excellentAG-21
09.03.2013AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKarīna Grigore36.983.84-7.0255excellentAG-12
09.03.2013H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKarīna Grigore29.224.48-9.7800excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas