Information about the dog:
Name:Aigerillan Anastasia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Peppi
Reg. no:FI12568/10
Breed:Miniature Poodle (MP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:09.12.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Annina Aula
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.02.2016AG-3competition2SÄDEZeljko GoraAnnina Auladisq.
06.02.2016H-3competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraAnnina Auladisq.
01.11.2014AG-3competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnnina Auladisq.
01.11.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnnina Auladisq.
01.11.2014H-3competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoAnnina Aula38.413.75-0.5955excellentH-311
07.09.2014AG-3competition3VILEInga JärvAnnina Auladisq.
07.09.2014AG-3competition2VILEInga JärvAnnina Auladisq.
07.09.2014H-3competition1VILEInga JärvAnnina Aula44.84.08-1.255excellentH-38
10.05.2014H-3competition3SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnnina Aula46.643.349.64514.64very goodH-39
10.05.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnnina Auladisq.
10.05.2014AG-3competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsAnnina Auladisq.
27.04.2013H-3competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnina Aula39.533.447.531017.53goodH-36
27.04.2013AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnina Auladisq.
27.04.2013AG-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnina Auladisq.
09.03.2013AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnina Aula45.933.90-10.0700excellentAG-23
09.03.2013H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnnina Aula36.314.24-7.6900excellentH-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas