Information about the dog:
Name:Fireboy's Secret Soul (foreign dog)
Nickname:Redi
Reg. no:FI17195/09
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:21.07.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Terhi Kesti
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2013AG-3competition5TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerhi Kestidisq.
09.03.2013AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerhi Kesti49.923.750.921010.92very goodAG-313
09.03.2013AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerhi Kestidisq.
09.03.2013AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTerhi Kestidisq.
09.03.2013H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTerhi Kestidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas