Information about the dog:
Name:Kipper
Nickname:Kipi
Reg. no:EST-MIX-17
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:male
Date of birth:06.05.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ly Saar
Results (20):
all  AG KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.08.2013AG-1competition2AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsLy Saardisq.
17.08.2013AG-1competition1AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsLy Saar47.723.27-0.281010very goodAG-12
07.07.2013H-1competition2SAAREAGSalme MujunenLy Saar41.883.15-3.121010very goodH-15
07.07.2013AG-1competition1SAAREAGSalme MujunenLy Saar45.163.45-8.841010very goodAG-15
16.03.2013AG-1competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLy Saardisq.
16.03.2013AG-1competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLy Saar48.472.953.471518.47goodAG-16
27.05.2012H-1trial3SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Saar49.033.39-2.9755excellentH-1
27.05.2012AG-1trial2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Saar49.033.18-2.971010very goodAG-1
27.05.2012AG-1trial1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Saardisq.
05.02.2012H-1competition2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLy Saar49.162.939.161019.16goodH-16
05.02.2012AG-1competition1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLy Saar63.132.4418.131533.13AG-14
20.08.2011AG-1trial2SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLy Saardisq.
20.08.2011AG-1trial1SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluLy Saardisq.
04.06.2011AG-1trial2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Saardisq.
04.06.2011AG-1trial1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaLy Saar36.393.63-7.611010very goodAG-1
17.04.2011KK-2trialAKTIIVMari OjarandLy Saar62unsatisfactory
06.06.2010KK-2trialAKTIIVKaia PildenLy Saar76satisfactoryKK-2
06.09.2009KK-2trialAKTIIVAliftina PetrovaLy Saar78satisfactoryKK-2
26.10.2008KK-1trialSAARETaimi LeibLy Saar88goodKK-1
17.11.2007KK-1trialAKTIIVTarmo TreppLy Saar119goodKK-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas