Information about the dog:
Name:Virus vom Hause Diethelm
Nickname:Karro
Reg. no:EST-02802/11
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:14.01.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marilin Janson
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (2):
all AG BH  IGP/IPO  KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerABCTSBPointsMarkResultPlace
12.06.2016IPO-2trialSPORTMarika MikkMarilin Janson859271a248goodIPO-2
20.10.2013IPO-1competitionURANVilve RoosioksMarilin Janson959582a272very goodIPO-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas