Information about the dog:
Name:Virus vom Hause Diethelm
Nickname:Karro
Reg. no:EST-02802/11
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:14.01.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marilin Janson
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (10):
all AG BH IGP/IPO  KK  SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
18.06.2017KK-3competitionEDÜAljo PärnMarilin Janson96excellentKK-31
27.06.2015KK-3competitionEKL-KKKAljo PärnMarilin Janson78satisfactoryKK-310
12.09.2020KK-3competitionVALGAEsta RatnikMarilin Janson79satisfactoryKK-31
21.10.2017KK-3competitionEVLÜIlvi RimmMarilin Janson90very goodKK-31
30.05.2015KK-3competitionURANIlvi RimmMarilin Janson75satisfactoryKK-31
03.05.2014KK-1competitionKAGUKaja KoorMarilin Janson92very goodKK-11
09.09.2017KK-3competitionVALGAMarika MikkMarilin Janson90very goodKK-32
29.04.2017KK-3competitionKAGUMarika MikkMarilin Janson93very goodKK-32
24.05.2014KK-2competitionKAGUTaimi LeibMarilin Janson95very goodKK-21
12.08.2017KK-3competitionEKL-KKKVilve RoosioksMarilin Janson91very goodKK-34-5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas