Information about the dog:
Name:Virus vom Hause Diethelm
Nickname:Karro
Reg. no:EST-02802/11
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:14.01.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marilin Janson
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG BH IGP/IPO KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
16.03.2019SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksBirgit Piho160.51st prizeSK-ALG5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas