Information about the dog:
Name:Põhjatäht B. Jäälill
Nickname:Lummi
Reg. no:EST-03977/09
Breed:Samoyed (SAM)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.10.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Katrin Kukke
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (45):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.04.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergKatrin Kukke44.923.58-0.0800excellentAG-310
15.04.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergKatrin Kukkedisq.
04.03.2017AG-3competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteKatrin Kukkedisq.
04.03.2017AG-3competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteKatrin Kukke57.723.225.72510.72very goodAG-314
04.03.2017H-3competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteKatrin Kukke47.973.673.9703.97excellentH-39
14.01.2017H-3competition3AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteKatrin Kukkedisq.
14.01.2017AG-3competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteKatrin Kukkedisq.
14.01.2017AG-3competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteKatrin Kukkedisq.
09.04.2016AG-3competition3TAKOMonika PõldKatrin Kukke46.593.416.591521.59goodAG-319
09.04.2016AG-3competition2TAKOMonika PõldKatrin Kukkedisq.
01.08.2015AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Kukkedisq.
01.08.2015AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Kukkedisq.
01.08.2015AG-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Kukkedisq.
01.08.2015H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvKatrin Kukke45.253.653.251013.25very goodH-311
02.05.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Kukke46.583.67-5.4200excellentAG-21
02.05.2015H-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Kukke30.394.01-2.6155excellentH-27
02.05.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Kukkedisq.
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvKatrin Kukke46.353.65-4.6555excellentAG-28
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvKatrin Kukke45.753.63-4.252020goodAG-211
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvKatrin Kukke38.664.01-7.3400excellentH-23
25.01.2015AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Kukke34.994.52-13.0155excellentAG-2
25.01.2015AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Kukkedisq.
30.08.2014AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Kukke35.663.79-5.3400excellentAG-21
30.08.2014H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Kukkedisq.
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaKatrin Kukke41.623.72-10.3800excellentAG-13
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaKatrin Kukke41.943.53-7.0655excellentAG-14
11.05.2014AG-1competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKatrin Kukkedisq.
11.05.2014AG-1competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKatrin Kukke50.512.995.511520.51goodAG-18
11.05.2014AG-1competition2VILEEsa MuotkaKatrin Kukkedisq.
11.05.2014H-1competition1VILEEsa MuotkaKatrin Kukkedisq.
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKatrin Kukke52.082.961.081516.08goodAG-111
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKatrin Kukke49.83.41-3.255excellentAG-12
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKatrin Kukke42.573.242.571012.57very goodH-17
18.04.2014AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Kukke44.943.72-13.0655excellentAG-1
18.04.2014AG-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Kukke44.553.77-15.4500excellentAG-1
18.04.2014H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKatrin Kukke38.573.50-6.431010very goodH-1
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Kukke39.123.58-2.8855excellentAG-12
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKatrin Kukke38.083.65-5.921515very goodAG-19
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenKatrin Kukke44.73.27-3.31010very goodAG-16
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenKatrin Kukke40.893.45-6.1100excellentAG-14
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenKatrin Kukke32.323.47-4.681010very goodH-15
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrin Kukkedisq.
20.04.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Kukke44.323.88-6.6855excellentAG-14
20.04.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKatrin Kukke43.233.56-4.7755excellentAG-16
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKatrin Kukkedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas