Information about the dog:
Name:Amber Ice Ausyte
Nickname:Lexa
Reg. no:EST-03811/11
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.08.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Krista Kolk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (68):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.11.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKrista Kolkdisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKrista Kolk49.433.560.4355.43excellentAG-23
23.11.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKrista Kolkdisq.
23.11.2013H-2competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKrista Kolk40.143.81-0.8600excellentH-22
16.11.2013H-2competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaKrista Kolkdisq.
16.11.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaKrista Kolk44.953.52-2.051010very goodAG-22
16.11.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaKrista Kolk43.713.66-4.2955excellentAG-24
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaKrista Kolkdisq.
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaKrista Kolkdisq.
25.05.2013AG-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolkdisq.
25.05.2013H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolk58.472.4519.471534.47H-13
25.05.2013AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolkdisq.
25.05.2013AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolkdisq.
01.05.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolkdisq.
01.05.2013H-1trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolk34.723.95-3.611010very goodH-1
01.05.2013H-1trial1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolkdisq.
20.04.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolk42.694.03-8.311515very goodAG-18
20.04.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKrista Kolk38.623.99-9.3855excellentAG-13
08.03.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk48.653.860.6555.65excellentAG-39
08.03.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolkdisq.
08.03.2014AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolkdisq.
24.08.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarKrista Kolk40.653.54-10.351515very goodAG-112
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarKrista Kolk33.354.20-16.651010very goodAG-110
24.08.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarKrista Kolk33.83.85-12.200excellentAG-12
24.08.2013H-1competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarKrista Kolk36.863.26-5.141515very goodH-19
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenKrista Kolk36.864.02-12.1400excellentAG-12
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenKrista Kolkdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenKrista Kolkdisq.
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenKrista Kolk28.043.99-8.9655excellentH-13
01.08.2015AG-3competition4A-KOERInga JärvKrista Kolkdisq.
01.08.2015AG-3competition3A-KOERInga JärvKrista Kolk41.354.40-7.6555excellentAG-35
01.08.2015AG-3competition2A-KOERInga JärvKrista Kolk41.294.21-5.711010very goodAG-37
01.08.2015H-3competition1A-KOERInga JärvKrista Kolk35.064.71-6.9455excellentH-39
04.07.2015AG-3competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergKrista Kolk55.753.430.751515.75very goodAG-38
04.07.2015AG-3competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergKrista Kolkdisq.
04.07.2015AG-3competition1MUSÕBERKen FogelbergKrista Kolkdisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition5A-KOERLenka PankovaKrista Kolkdisq.
27.05.2017H-3competition4A-KOERLenka PankovaKrista Kolk49.073.815.071015.07very goodH-314
27.05.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERLenka PankovaKrista Kolk48.793.732.7902.79excellentAG-32
27.05.2017H-3competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaKrista Kolkdisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaKrista Kolk44.644.08-0.3655excellentAG-310
28.06.2013AG-1competition5A-KOERLidija BelajevaKrista Kolkdisq.
28.06.2013AG-1competition4A-KOERLidija BelajevaKrista Kolk35.254.14-5.3155excellentAG-13
28.06.2013H-1competition3A-KOERLidija BelajevaKrista Kolkdisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMirja LapanjaKrista Kolkdisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaKrista Kolk58.463.2710.46515.46very goodAG-39
30.08.2014H-3competition1EKL-KKKMirja LapanjaKrista Kolk48.213.825.21510.21very goodH-37
30.08.2014AG-3competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaKrista Kolk56.53.2710.5515.5very goodAG-310
06.08.2016H-3competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk42.774.26-5.2300excellentH-33
06.08.2016AG-3competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk45.084.08-2.9200excellentAG-33
06.08.2016H-3competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolkdisq.
06.08.2016AG-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk55.763.532.761012.76very goodAG-36
06.08.2016AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk54.213.631.211011.21very goodAG-312
06.06.2015AG-3competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk40.74.64-11.355excellentAG-35
06.06.2015H-3competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolkdisq.
06.06.2015H-3competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk36.545.06-12.4600excellentH-34
06.06.2015AG-3competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk39.844.27-7.1655excellentAG-33
22.02.2014AG-2trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk40.854.33-6.1500excellentAG-2
22.02.2014AG-2trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk38.994.36-6.0100excellentAG-2
16.06.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolkdisq.
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk28.694.32-6.3155excellentH-1
16.06.2013H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKrista Kolk23.554.93-9.4500excellentH-1
07.03.2015AG-3competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyKrista Kolkdisq.
07.03.2015AG-3competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyKrista Kolkdisq.
07.03.2015AG-3competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyKrista Kolkdisq.
03.05.2014H-3competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKrista Kolk37.184.20-3.8200excellentH-35
03.05.2014AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKrista Kolkdisq.
03.05.2014AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysKrista Kolkdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas