Information about the dog:
Name:Hard Beik Iz Moskovskoy Metely
Nickname:Shelly
Reg. no:EST-01786/11
Breed:Samoyed (SAM)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.08.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Mikhail Suzi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (21):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.04.2015AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvMikhail Suzi42.43.99-8.655excellentAG-26
04.04.2015AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvMikhail Suzidisq.
04.04.2015H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvMikhail Suzi36.014.30-9.9955excellentH-26
07.03.2015AG-2competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyMikhail Suzidisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyMikhail Suzidisq.
07.03.2015H-2competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyMikhail Suzidisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasMikhail Suzi58.253.334.251014.25very goodAG-23
23.11.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasMikhail Suzidisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasMikhail Suzi45.353.86-5.6500excellentAG-11
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasMikhail Suzi32.964.04-5.041515very goodH-16
02.11.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMikhail Suzi35.544.36-13.4600excellentAG-1
02.11.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaMikhail Suzidisq.
26.10.2013SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaMikhail Suzi162.51st prizeSK-ALG5
28.09.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaMikhail Suzidisq.
28.09.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaMikhail Suzi40.124.14-6.881010very goodAG-17
15.09.2013SK-ALGcompetitionURANAnu OksMikhail Suzi1512nd prizeSK-ALG8
16.06.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMikhail Suzi32.154.39-9.8500excellentAG-1
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMikhail Suzi29.844.16-5.161515very goodH-1
16.06.2013H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMikhail Suzi23.64.92-9.41010very goodH-1
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaMikhail Suzi58.543.074.5459.54very goodAG-12
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMikhail Suzidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas