Information about the dog:
Name:White Coastal Little Blue Olympia
Nickname:Frida
Reg. no:EST-03292/08
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:24.08.2008
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Eve Hõbemets
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (41):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
30.08.2014AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMirja LapanjaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
09.08.2014AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
07.06.2014AG-3competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonEve Hõbemetsdisq.
07.06.2014H-3competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonEve Hõbemetsdisq.
03.05.2014AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysEve Hõbemetsdisq.
18.04.2014AG-2trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
05.04.2014H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
08.03.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemetsdisq.
22.02.2014AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasEve Hõbemetsdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasEve Hõbemetsdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasEve Hõbemetsdisq.
02.11.2013AG-1trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenEve Hõbemetsdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenEve Hõbemetsdisq.
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenEve Hõbemetsdisq.
28.09.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
01.05.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemetsdisq.
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaEve Hõbemetsdisq.
03.05.2014AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysEve Hõbemets43.273.72-8.7300excellentAG-21
18.04.2014H-2trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets38.934.52-11.0700excellentH-2
05.04.2014AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEve Hõbemets46.633.82-4.3700excellentAG-21
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets38.314.28-9.6900excellentAG-11
22.02.2014AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets39.394.29-16.6100excellentAG-1
02.11.2013H-1trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets26.975.49-15.0300excellentH-1
01.05.2013H-1trial2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets29.014.72-9.0500excellentH-1
01.05.2013H-1trial1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets26.94.98-11.100excellentH-1
09.08.2014H-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaEve Hõbemets39.563.922.5657.56very goodH-33
03.05.2014H-2competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysEve Hõbemets41.853.582.8557.85very goodH-23
05.04.2014AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEve Hõbemets40.773.53-0.2355excellentAG-22
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets33.454.04-5.5555excellentH-12
25.01.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets36.664.45-9.3455excellentAG-1
25.01.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets42.143.84-3.8655excellentAG-1
28.09.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaEve Hõbemets30.624.77-11.3855excellentH-11
25.05.2013AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets43.183.77-3.8255excellentAG-12
30.08.2014H-3competition1EKL-KKKMirja LapanjaEve Hõbemets58.93.1215.91025.9goodH-310
18.04.2014AG-2trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEve Hõbemets52.583.39-3.421010very goodAG-2
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenEve Hõbemets42.273.34-4.731010very goodAG-11
25.05.2013AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluEve Hõbemets44.193.91-3.811010very goodAG-12
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaEve Hõbemets58.463.084.461519.46goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas