Information about the dog:
Name:Sign of Constancy Olivia
Nickname:Oltsu
Reg. no:EST-00293/06
Breed:Irish Red Setter (IS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.12.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Liina Kümnik
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (5):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
26.10.2013SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaLiina Kümnik137.53rd prizeSK-AVA4
20.09.2009SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONTaimi LeibLiina Kümnik1811st prizeSK-ALG1
11.10.2008SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONSvetlana ZolotnikovaLiina Kümnik1592nd prizeSK-ALG8
16.02.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikLiina Kümnik1283rd prizeSK-ALG6
02.09.2007SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksLiina Kümnik1093rd prizeSK-ALG3
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas