Information about the dog:
Name:Joost
Nickname:Dreik
Reg. no:EST-02230/11
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.04.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Artjom Nadjozha
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (30):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.11.2015AG-3competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresArtjom Nadjozha50.23.692.21012.2very goodAG-315
28.11.2015AG-3competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
28.11.2015H-3competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresArtjom Nadjozha44.843.642.841517.84goodH-318
22.11.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
22.11.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
22.11.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozha34.324.11-2.6800excellentAG-34
22.11.2014H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
20.09.2014AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
20.09.2014AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
20.09.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozha31.724.51-14.2800excellentAG-21
05.07.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajArtjom Nadjozha44.753.66-1.2500excellentH-21
05.07.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
05.07.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajArtjom Nadjozha39.293.84-7.7100excellentAG-12
05.07.2014AG-2competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajArtjom Nadjozha45.333.86-4.6700excellentAG-21
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonArtjom Nadjozha31.954.51-17.0555excellentAG-12
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaArtjom Nadjozha29.414.76-12.591010very goodAG-15
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaArtjom Nadjozha35.033.97-8.971010very goodAG-18
25.01.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
25.01.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasArtjom Nadjozha36.444.36-10.5655excellentAG-11
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasArtjom Nadjozha43.114.06-7.8955excellentAG-11
28.09.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaArtjom Nadjozha29.514.95-12.4900excellentH-11
28.09.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
16.06.2013AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozha30.954.56-11.0500excellentAG-1
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozha235.39-1255excellentH-1
16.06.2013H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaArtjom Nadjozha22.075.26-10.9300excellentH-1
20.04.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaArtjom Nadjozhadisq.
20.04.2013H-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaArtjom Nadjozha32.14.58-10.955excellentH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas