Information about the dog:
Name:Redadict Measure Maid (foreign dog)
Nickname:Tikru
Reg. no:FI26132/11
Breed:Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever (NSR)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.03.2011
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Johanna Nyberg
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2013AG-3competition5TAKOAnne TammiksaluJohanna Nybergdisq.
20.04.2013AG-3competition4TAKOAnne TammiksaluJohanna Nyberg48.343.701.341011.34very goodAG-36
20.04.2013AG-3competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaJohanna Nyberg47.363.72-1.641010very goodAG-310
20.04.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaJohanna Nyberg40.914.06-5.0955excellentAG-35
20.04.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaJohanna Nyberg34.673.98-2.3355excellentH-35
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas