Information about the dog:
Name:Armirelli About Trust
Nickname:Ruudy
Reg. no:EST-03915/09
Breed:Australian Terrier (AUT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:09.10.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Glen Griin
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluGlen Griindisq.
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluGlen Griin50.633.363.6358.63very goodAG-22
23.11.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasGlen Griin60.643.206.6406.64very goodAG-22
23.11.2013H-2competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasGlen Griindisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenGlen Griin45.933.160.9300.93excellentAG-23
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenGlen Griin39.293.72-8.7100excellentAG-12
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenGlen Griindisq.
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenGlen Griin28.063.99-8.9400excellentH-13
20.04.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluGlen Griindisq.
20.04.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluGlen Griin41.253.73-6.7500excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas