Information about the dog:
Name:Bently
Nickname:Darwin
Reg. no:EST-01851/11
Breed:Beagle (BGL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:22.04.2011
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Birgit Piho
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (34):
all  AG BH KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.11.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGIndrek TirmasteBirgit Pihodisq.
09.11.2019H-1competition5AGARENGIndrek TirmasteBirgit Pihodisq.
26.10.2019AG-1competition6AGARENGInga JärvBirgit Piho55.553.101.551011.55very goodAG-12
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenBirgit Piho43.883.87-13.1200excellentAG-11
27.04.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenBirgit Piho48.493.511.4956.49very goodH-13
29.09.2018SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBirgit Piho2502nd prizeSK13
08.09.2018KK-2competitionEVLÜMari OblikasBirgit Piho66unsatisfactory
28.07.2018SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBirgit Piho218.53rd prizeSK12
12.05.2018SK1competitionKAGUAnu OksBirgit Piho182
21.10.2017KK-2competitionEVLÜIlvi RimmBirgit Piho74satisfactoryKK-25
30.09.2017KK-2competitionKAGUMari OblikasBirgit Piho78satisfactoryKK-21
15.07.2017KK-2competitionKAGUAnu OksBirgit Piho74satisfactoryKK-21
27.05.2017KK-2competitionVALGAMarika MikkLehar Lauritswithdrawn
29.04.2017KK-2competitionKAGUMarika MikkBirgit Piho84goodKK-22
01.10.2016BHtrialKAGUMarika MikkBirgit PihopassedBH
10.09.2016KK-2competitionKAGUMarika MikkBirgit Piho79satisfactoryKK-22
20.08.2016KK-2competitionEVLÜEsta RatnikBirgit Pihodisq.
02.07.2016KK-2competitionKAGUMarika MikkBirgit Piho87goodKK-21
10.10.2015KK-2competitionEVLÜAnu OksBirgit Piho82goodKK-21
19.09.2015KK-2competitionVIKOAliftina PetrovaBirgit Piho83goodKK-22
15.08.2015KK-2competitionEVLÜTatjana TšernjakovaBirgit Piho81goodKK-21
09.05.2015KK-2competitionEVLÜMarika MikkBirgit Piho82goodKK-21
13.09.2014SK1competitionKAGUKaidi JuurikBirgit Piho134.5
13.07.2014KK-2competitionEVLÜAliftina PetrovaBirgit Piho73satisfactoryKK-21
24.05.2014SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBirgit Piho172.53rd prizeSK12
03.05.2014SK1competitionKAGUKaja KoorBirgit Piho162.53rd prizeSK12
29.09.2013KK-2competitionVALGAIlvi RimmBirgit Pihowithdrawn
07.09.2013KK-1competitionURANMarika MikkBirgit Piho91very goodKK-13-4
27.07.2013SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUKirina KiviBirgit Piho168.51st prizeSK-ALG1
29.06.2013SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibBirgit Piho1572nd prizeSK-ALG2
29.06.2013KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBirgit Piho83goodKK-15
25.05.2013SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibBirgit Piho1631st prizeSK-ALG2
25.05.2013KK-1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibBirgit Piho83goodKK-13
27.04.2013SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibBirgit Piho1821st prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas