Information about the dog:
Name:Foogel Figurina
Nickname:Prima
Reg. no:EST-03923/09
Breed:Romagna Water Dog (RVK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:25.08.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Stella Ojalaid
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.02.2014H-1competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenStella Ojalaid46.232.625.23510.23very goodH-15
16.11.2013H-1competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaStella Ojalaid42.073.40-0.9355excellentH-16
24.08.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarStella Ojalaid56.432.555.431015.43very goodAG-114
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarStella Ojalaid37.53.73-12.555excellentAG-16
24.08.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarKalvo Kriiskdisq.
24.08.2013H-1competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarKalvo Kriisk39.363.05-2.6400excellentH-13
27.04.2013H-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaStella Ojalaid46.073.100.0755.07excellentH-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas