Information about the dog:
Name:Ofelija (foreign dog)
Nickname:Flika
Reg. no:EST-MIX-275
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.10.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kristina Jogminiene
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.05.2013AG-2competition3PÄRNUVytautas GuobysKristina Jogminiene55.183.039.181019.18goodAG-23
04.05.2013AG-2competition2PÄRNUVytautas GuobysKristina Jogminiene60.892.6314.891529.89AG-24
04.05.2013AG-2competition1PÄRNUVytautas GuobysKristina Jogminiene59.222.979.2209.22very goodAG-23
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas