Information about the dog:
Name:Morgensilber Hot Hackmanite
Nickname:Nota
Reg. no:EST-03434/11
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.08.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Tiia Ariko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (45):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.06.2018AG-3competition2EKL-KKKAnders VirtanenTiia Ariko69.562.6921.56526.56AG-324
09.06.2018H-3competition1EKL-KKKAnders VirtanenTiia Arikodisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelTiia Arikodisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelTiia Ariko69.292.7118.48523.48goodAG-310
17.03.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassTiia Arikodisq.
17.03.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassTiia Ariko59.342.9018.34523.34goodAG-311
10.02.2018H-2competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTiia Ariko44.453.640.4500.45excellentH-23
10.02.2018AG-2competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTiia Ariko59.833.291.8301.83excellentAG-21
10.02.2018AG-2competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTiia Ariko44.063.56-0.9400excellentAG-24
03.09.2016AG-2competition5VILEAlgirdas ValciukasTiia Arikodisq.
03.09.2016AG-2competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasTiia Arikodisq.
14.08.2016H-2competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatTiia Arikodisq.
14.08.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatTiia Ariko45.083.55-4.9255excellentAG-23
14.08.2016AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatTiia Ariko51.33.121.356.3very goodAG-23
09.07.2016AG-2competition3SAAREAGAlexander BeitlTiia Ariko60.093.234.091014.09very goodAG-21
09.07.2016AG-2competition2SAAREAGAlexander BeitlTiia Arikodisq.
09.07.2016H-2competition1SAAREAGAlexander BeitlTiia Arikodisq.
02.07.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGInga JärvTiia Ariko68.32.3421.31536.3AG-23
02.07.2016AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvTiia Ariko58.272.938.27513.27very goodAG-23
14.05.2016AG-2competition3VILEVeronika HerendyTiia Arikodisq.
14.05.2016AG-2competition2VILEVeronika HerendyTiia Arikodisq.
14.05.2016H-2competition1VILEVeronika HerendyTiia Ariko55.453.215.45510.45very goodH-24
07.05.2016AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiia Ariko45.013.55-0.9955excellentAG-22
07.05.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaTiia Ariko49.933.341.931011.93very goodAG-23
05.04.2014AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiia Arikodisq.
05.04.2014AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiia Arikodisq.
01.02.2014H-2competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenTiia Ariko54.222.718.2208.22very goodH-21
01.02.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenTiia Arikodisq.
01.02.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenTiia Ariko57.082.639.0809.08very goodAG-21
25.01.2014AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiia Arikodisq.
25.01.2014AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiia Ariko52.313.363.3103.31excellentAG-2
16.11.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaTiia Ariko48.063.291.0601.06excellentAG-22
16.11.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaTiia Ariko48.153.320.1500.15excellentAG-21
07.09.2013AG-1competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteTiia Ariko46.443.42-3.5600excellentAG-11
07.09.2013H-1competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteTiia Ariko44.993.271.9901.99excellentH-11
04.08.2013AG-1competition3VILEBernd HüppeTiia Arikodisq.
04.08.2013AG-1competition2VILEBernd HüppeTiia Arikodisq.
03.08.2013AG-1competition2VILEBernd HüppeTiia Ariko66.552.5210.55010.55very goodAG-13
03.08.2013AG-1competition1VILEBernd HüppeTiia Arikodisq.
06.07.2013AG-1competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaTiia Arikodisq.
06.07.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaTiia Ariko48.83.34-0.200excellentAG-11
22.06.2013AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTiia Arikodisq.
22.06.2013AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTiia Ariko61.652.817.6507.65very goodAG-12
16.06.2013H-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiia Ariko35.563.490.5600.56excellentH-1
16.06.2013H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiia Ariko303.87-300excellentH-1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas