Information about the dog:
Name:Sunsweet Ain't No Saint (foreign dog)
Nickname:Sani
Reg. no:FIN32320/05
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.05.2005
Size (AG):small
Owner:Satu Tuominen
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.06.2010AG-3competition6A-KOERLee GibsonSatu Tuominendisq.
12.06.2010H-3competition5A-KOERLee GibsonSatu Tuominendisq.
12.06.2010H-3competition3A-KOERLee GibsonSatu Tuominendisq.
12.06.2010AG-3competition1A-KOERLee GibsonSatu Tuominendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas