Information about the dog:
Name:Fair Helloiz Awl Shatterhand
Nickname:Charli
Reg. no:EST-00428/10
Breed:English Springer Spaniel (ISS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:21.12.2009
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marike Adamka
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (22):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.07.2014AG-1competition3SÄDEInga JärvMarike Adamka63.132.4415.13015.13very goodAG-12
12.07.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvMarike Adamka66.622.1322.24022.24goodAG-13
12.07.2014H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvMarike Adamka61.342.4517.34522.34goodH-12
10.05.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMarike Adamka99.061.9032.06537.06AG-14
10.05.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsMarike Adamka81.32.2018.3018.3goodAG-14
01.02.2014H-1competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenMarike Adamkadisq.
01.02.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenMarike Adamka59.152.547.1507.15very goodAG-12
01.02.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenMarike Adamka53.692.742.6957.69very goodAG-12
11.01.2014AG-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaMarike Adamkadisq.
11.01.2014AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaMarike Adamkadisq.
16.11.2013H-1competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaMarike Adamka39.283.64-3.7200excellentH-13
16.11.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaMarike Adamka44.183.170.1800.18excellentAG-11
16.11.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaMarike Adamka53.582.5210.581020.58goodAG-15
07.09.2013AG-1competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteMarike Adamka54.922.904.921519.92goodAG-14
07.09.2013H-1competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteMarike Adamka48.823.015.82510.82very goodH-15
10.08.2013H-1competition4PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoMarike Adamka68.852.3428.85533.85H-16
10.08.2013H-1competition3PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoMarike Adamka422.9310010very goodH-15
10.08.2013AG-1competition2PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoMarike Adamka54.332.8014.33519.33goodAG-12
10.08.2013AG-1competition1PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoMarike Adamkadisq.
21.07.2013AG-1competition3SÄDEZdenek SpolekMarike Adamkadisq.
21.07.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEZdenek SpolekMarike Adamka49.752.874.7559.75very goodAG-11
21.07.2013H-1competition1SÄDEZdenek SpolekMarike Adamkadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas