Information about the dog:
Name:Lexberry's Four Stars Claus
Nickname:Porto
Reg. no:EST-03550/10
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:05.09.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Erkki Stüf
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (13):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
02.08.2014AG-2competition3A-KOERPertti SiimesErkki Stüf49.13.56-5.900excellentAG-22
02.08.2014AG-2competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesErkki Stüfdisq.
02.08.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERPertti SiimesErkki Stüf37.643.99-9.3600excellentAG-12
02.08.2014H-1competition1A-KOERPertti SiimesErkki Stüf33.663.89-7.3455excellentH-12
05.07.2014AG-1competition3MUSÕBERTamas TrajErkki Stüf36.394.15-3.6100excellentAG-11
05.07.2014AG-1competition2MUSÕBERTamas TrajErkki Stüf37.684.01-9.3200excellentAG-11
05.07.2014H-1competition1MUSÕBERTamas TrajErkki Stüfdisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition4A-KOERNalle JanssonErkki Stüfdisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonErkki Stüf40.763.53-8.2455excellentAG-14
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonErkki Stüfdisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonErkki Stüfdisq.
11.05.2014AG-1competition2VILEEsa MuotkaErkki Stüfdisq.
11.05.2014H-1competition1VILEEsa MuotkaErkki Stüfdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas