Information about the dog:
Name:Vickulas Kalle (foreign dog)
Nickname:Warma
Reg. no:FIN51604/05
Breed:Australian Kelpie (KEL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.07.2005
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiina Mynttinen
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.07.2013H-3competition3MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaTiina Mynttinen29.574.94-18.4355excellentH-36
06.07.2013AG-3competition2MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaTiina Mynttinen37.54.51-11.500excellentAG-31
06.07.2013AG-3competition1MUSÕBERHenri LuomalaTiina Mynttinen37.894.46-11.1100excellentAG-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas