Information about the dog:
Name:Endell What A Night (foreign dog)
Nickname:Hese
Reg. no:FI13287/10
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.12.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Pasi Partanen
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.07.2017AG-3competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluPasi Partanen43.084.50-9.3555excellentAG-36
15.07.2017AG-3competition6SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluPasi Partanen46.754.06-3.2555excellentAG-38
15.07.2017H-3competition5SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluPasi Partanen35.684.76-4.800excellentH-34
15.07.2017AG-3competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldPasi Partanen38.874.24-4.5500excellentAG-33
15.07.2017AG-3competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldPasi Partanendisq.
05.09.2015AG-3competition5VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanen46.854.20-6.1500excellentAG-32
05.09.2015AG-3competition4VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanen47.254.23-4.7500excellentAG-32
05.09.2015H-3competition3VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanen45.523.654.521014.52very goodH-310
05.09.2015AG-3competition2VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanen44.474.43-8.5300excellentAG-32
05.09.2015AG-3competition1VILEBlaž OvenPasi Partanendisq.
10.08.2013H-3competition4PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoPasi Partanen41.513.735.511520.51goodH-36
10.08.2013AG-3competition3PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoPasi Partanendisq.
10.08.2013AG-3competition2PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoPasi Partanendisq.
10.08.2013AG-3competition1PÄRNUElena DmitrochenkoPasi Partanen40.144.09-0.8655excellentAG-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas