Information about the dog:
Name:Daneskjold X-Tra Fast (foreign dog)
Nickname:Lily
Reg. no:DK04483/2010
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.02.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Evija Mankopa
Results (5):
all  AG IGP/IPO
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCTSBPointsMarkResultPlace
01.10.2016IPO-3competitionEDÜTatjana TšernjakovaEvija Mankopadisq.
01.02.2014H-1competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenEvija Ziemeledisq.
01.02.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenEvija Ziemeledisq.
01.02.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenEvija Ziemele31.384.68-19.6200excellentAG-11
24.08.2013IPO-3competitionESLÜKeijo KodisEvija Ziemele958897a280very goodIPO-32
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2021 Mari Oblikas