Information about the dog:
Name:Milli Wild West Of Fortis
Nickname:Minni
Reg. no:EST-MIX-105
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.05.2010
Size (AG):small
Owner:Keida Tirmaste
Results (56):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
06.12.2014H-2trial3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKeida Tirmastedisq.
06.12.2014AG-2trial2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKeida Tirmaste47.413.33-1.5900excellentAG-2
06.12.2014AG-2trial1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKeida Tirmaste43.593.69-6.4100excellentAG-2
06.09.2014AG-2trial3VILEInga JärvKeida Tirmaste58.52.7710.5515.5very goodAG-2
06.09.2014AG-2trial2VILEInga JärvKeida Tirmaste56.633.134.6359.63very goodAG-2
06.09.2014H-2trial1VILEInga JärvKeida Tirmaste47.713.69-0.2955excellentH-2
18.04.2014AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeida Tirmaste49.313.39-8.6900excellentAG-1
18.04.2014AG-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeida Tirmaste49.283.41-10.7255excellentAG-1
18.04.2014H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaKeida Tirmaste38.253.53-6.751010very goodH-1
25.01.2014AG-1trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmastedisq.
25.01.2014AG-1trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmaste44.973.60-1.0355excellentAG-1
17.01.2015AG-3competition2VILEInga JärvKeida Tirmastedisq.
17.01.2015H-3competition1VILEInga JärvKeida Tirmaste46.153.583.1558.15very goodH-38
22.11.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmaste47.373.195.3705.37excellentAG-25
22.11.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmaste48.863.481.861011.86very goodAG-24
22.11.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmaste50.153.376.1506.15very goodH-21
01.11.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoKeida Tirmaste43.383.003.3803.38excellentAG-22
01.11.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoKeida Tirmaste46.483.231.4801.48excellentAG-22
27.09.2014AG-2competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsKeida Tirmaste51.793.34-2.2100excellentAG-22
27.09.2014AG-2competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsKeida Tirmaste49.123.40-2.881010very goodAG-25
27.09.2014H-2competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsKeida Tirmaste39.93.53-0.11010very goodH-22
12.07.2014H-2competition3SÄDEInga JärvKeida Tirmaste45.583.380.5800.58excellentH-21
12.07.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEInga JärvKeida Tirmaste50.052.985.05510.05very goodAG-22
12.07.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEInga JärvKeida Tirmastedisq.
07.06.2014AG-2competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonKeida Tirmaste48.283.31-4.7255excellentAG-21
07.06.2014AG-2competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonKeida Tirmaste56.972.914.971014.97very goodAG-21
07.06.2014AG-2competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonKeida Tirmaste51.812.974.8159.81very goodAG-21
11.05.2014AG-1competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKeida Tirmaste40.343.77-4.6600excellentAG-11
11.05.2014AG-1competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasKeida Tirmaste47.353.192.3557.35very goodAG-13
11.05.2014AG-1competition2VILEEsa MuotkaKeida Tirmaste49.363.140.3655.36excellentAG-12
26.04.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmastedisq.
26.04.2014AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmaste41.53.76-4.500excellentAG-11
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKeida Tirmaste41.683.36-0.321010very goodAG-17
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKeida Tirmaste39.423.53-4.5855excellentAG-16
08.03.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmastedisq.
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmaste44.043.72-3.961010very goodAG-16
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKeida Tirmaste35.043.85-3.961010very goodH-19
11.01.2014AG-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaKeida Tirmaste44.633.073.1158.11very goodAG-12
11.01.2014AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaKeida Tirmaste37.913.80-5.731010very goodAG-12
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKeida Tirmastedisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKeida Tirmaste72.592.1925.591540.59AG-15
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKeida Tirmastedisq.
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKeida Tirmastedisq.
16.11.2013H-1competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaKeida Tirmaste46.153.103.151013.15very goodH-13
16.11.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaKeida Tirmaste57.882.4213.881528.88AG-13
16.11.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaKeida Tirmastedisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenKeida Tirmastedisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenKeida Tirmaste46.533.14-1.4755excellentAG-14
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenKeida Tirmastedisq.
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenKeida Tirmaste36.423.08-0.5855excellentH-15
07.09.2013AG-1competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteKeida Tirmaste54.952.894.951014.95very goodAG-14
07.09.2013H-1competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteKeida Tirmastedisq.
24.08.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarKeida Tirmaste46.313.11-4.691515very goodAG-13
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarKeida Tirmaste41.043.41-8.9655excellentAG-13
17.08.2013AG-1competition2AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsKeida Tirmaste56.32.818.31523.3goodAG-11
17.08.2013AG-1competition1AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsKeida Tirmaste46.253.37-1.751010very goodAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas