Information about the dog:
Name:Moden Taip Aled
Nickname:Wolly
Reg. no:EST-02404/05
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:male
Date of birth:30.01.2005
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kairi Raamat
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (29):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKairi Raamat35.684.01-9.3200excellentAG-11
11.01.2014AG-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaKairi Raamatdisq.
11.01.2014AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaKairi Raamatdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKairi Raamat49.893.41-0.1100excellentAG-11
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKairi Raamatdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKairi Raamat59.292.958.291523.29goodAG-11
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenKairi Raamat56.442.627.44512.44very goodAG-13
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenKairi Raamatdisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenKairi Raamat53.262.656.261016.26goodAG-13
28.09.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaKairi Raamat49.033.392.0357.03very goodAG-12
07.09.2013AG-1competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteKairi Raamatdisq.
17.08.2013AG-1competition2AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsKairi Raamatdisq.
17.08.2013AG-1competition1AKTIIVPeteris AkimovsKairi Raamat42.863.64-5.1455excellentAG-11
19.07.2014AG-2competition2SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Raamat59.042.83-2.961010very goodAG-22
19.07.2014AG-2competition1SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Raamat46.473.59-15.5300excellentAG-21
14.06.2014AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKairi Raamatdisq.
14.06.2014AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKairi Raamat53.992.858.991018.99goodAG-22
22.08.2015AG-3competition4AKTIIVBonnik BerthelsenKairi Raamatdisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition2EKL-KKKMirja LapanjaKairi Raamatdisq.
23.08.2014AG-3competition3AKTIIVInga JärvKairi Raamatdisq.
23.08.2014AG-3competition2AKTIIVInga JärvKairi Raamatdisq.
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteKairi Raamat36.473.81-9.5355excellentH-12
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKairi Raamat39.563.361.561011.56very goodH-12
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenKairi Raamat29.513.80-7.4900excellentH-12
28.09.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaKairi Raamat44.353.292.351517.35goodH-13
07.09.2013H-1competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteKairi Raamat35.74.12-7.355excellentH-11
19.07.2014H-2competition3SAAREAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaKairi Raamat37.93.19-4.100excellentH-21
30.08.2014H-3competition1EKL-KKKMirja LapanjaKairi Raamat55.453.3212.45517.45goodH-39
23.08.2014H-3competition1AKTIIVInga JärvKairi Raamat46.473.572.4702.47excellentH-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas