Information about the dog:
Name:Smart Connection Maxelle
Nickname:Carmen
Reg. no:EST-03239/12
Breed:Standard Poodle (SP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:17.06.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anna Maksimova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (37):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.10.2015AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnna Maksimovadisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnna Maksimovadisq.
24.10.2015H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnna Maksimovadisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvAnna Maksimova42.154.46-16.851515very goodAG-14
01.08.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvAnna Maksimovadisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvAnna Maksimovadisq.
01.08.2015H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvAnna Maksimova32.925.04-17.081515very goodH-16
11.07.2015AG-1competition3SAAREAGRenè BlankAnna Maksimova38.564.36-17.4455excellentAG-12
11.07.2015AG-1competition2SAAREAGRenè BlankAnna Maksimovadisq.
11.07.2015H-1competition1SAAREAGRenè BlankAnna Maksimovadisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition6MUSÕBERKen FogelbergAnna Maksimovadisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERKen FogelbergAnna Maksimovadisq.
04.07.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERKen FogelbergAnna Maksimova41.654.15-17.351010very goodAG-11
04.04.2015AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvAnna Maksimova41.363.80-7.641010very goodAG-17
04.04.2015AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvAnna Maksimova42.283.93-9.721010very goodAG-16
04.04.2015H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvAnna Maksimovadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyAnna Maksimovadisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyAnna Maksimovadisq.
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyAnna Maksimovadisq.
22.11.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnna Maksimova42.943.77-5.062020goodAG-12
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnna Maksimovadisq.
22.11.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAnna Maksimova38.334.64-10.671515very goodH-14
07.06.2014AG-1competition4A-KOERNalle JanssonAnna Maksimovadisq.
07.06.2014AG-1competition3A-KOERNalle JanssonAnna Maksimova44.463.24-4.541515very goodAG-15
07.06.2014AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonAnna Maksimovadisq.
07.06.2014H-1competition1A-KOERNalle JanssonAnna Maksimovadisq.
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnna Maksimovadisq.
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnna Maksimovadisq.
05.04.2014H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaAnna Maksimova31.894.45-10.112020goodH-112
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnna Maksimovadisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnna Maksimovadisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnna Maksimovadisq.
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasAnna Maksimova38.793.430.792020.79goodH-19
24.08.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarAnna Maksimovadisq.
24.08.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarAnna Maksimovadisq.
24.08.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarAnna Maksimova34.913.72-11.0955excellentAG-16
24.08.2013H-1competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarAnna Maksimova30.733.90-11.271010very goodH-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas