Information about the dog:
Name:Chertyonok Iz Ladozskih Zvezd (foreign dog)
Nickname:Poushok
Reg. no:RKF2371138
Breed:German Spitz Pomeranian (POM)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.10.2008
Size (AG):small
Owner:Marina Sergeeva
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.08.2015AG-2competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaMarina Sergeeva58.562.6612.56517.56goodAG-24
09.04.2016H-2competition1TAKOMonika PõldMarina Sergeeva47.373.255.3705.37excellentH-25
29.08.2015AG-2competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaMarina Sergeeva50.513.173.5103.51excellentAG-22
29.08.2015H-2competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMarina Sergeeva40.223.283.2203.22excellentH-21
29.08.2015AG-2competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMarina Sergeeva51.033.045.0305.03excellentAG-23
30.08.2014AG-2competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarina Sergeeva40.083.37-0.9200excellentAG-24
30.08.2014H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaMarina Sergeeva34.783.481.7801.78excellentH-25
30.08.2014AG-2competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaMarina Sergeeva51.393.234.3904.39excellentAG-23
24.08.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAntonin GrygarMarina Sergeeva49.953.24-0.0555excellentAG-26
24.08.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarMarina Sergeeva49.093.200.0900.09excellentAG-21
24.08.2013AG-2competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarMarina Sergeeva46.293.311.2901.29excellentAG-23
09.04.2016AG-2competition3TAKOMonika PõldMarina Sergeeva49.092.997.0907.09very goodAG-24
09.04.2016AG-2competition2TAKOMonika PõldMarina Sergeeva51.512.977.5107.51very goodAG-23
30.08.2014AG-2competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaMarina Sergeeva50.543.243.5458.54very goodAG-22
24.08.2013H-2competition4TAKOAntonin GrygarMarina Sergeeva44.043.328.0408.04very goodH-23
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas