Information about the dog:
Name:Orchidea Ot Sollnika (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dina
Reg. no:RKF2299110
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Groenendael (GRO)
Gender:female
Date of birth:14.06.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Svetlana Andreeva
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Andreeva31.584.62-6.4200excellentH-33
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Andreeva36.954.33-9.0500excellentAG-35
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Andreeva31.465.02-10.5400excellentH-38
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Andreeva36.974.60-9.0300excellentAG-36
30.08.2014AG-3competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Andreeva43.994.21-2.0100excellentAG-34
24.08.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Andreeva40.144.41-9.8600excellentAG-35
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Andreeva30.054.99-7.9555excellentH-38
29.08.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Andreeva41.864.18-7.1455excellentAG-320
29.08.2015AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Andreeva44.753.89-3.2555excellentAG-312
24.08.2013H-3competition5TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Andreeva40.844.90-5.1655excellentH-315
24.08.2013AG-3competition1TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Andreeva40.524.64-12.4855excellentAG-33
27.06.2015AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Andreeva39.84.70-11.21010very goodAG-311
27.06.2015AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Andreeva41.644.66-5.361010very goodAG-310
24.08.2013AG-3competition6TAKOAntonin GrygarSvetlana Andreeva45.284.42-4.721010very goodAG-39
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Andreeva40.314.66-8.691515very goodAG-313
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Andreeva41.834.14-3.171515very goodAG-314
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Andreevadisq.
27.06.2015AG-3competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Andreevadisq.
27.06.2015AG-3competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaSvetlana Andreevadisq.
27.06.2015AG-3competition2PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Andreevadisq.
27.06.2015AG-3competition1PÄRNUAGPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Andreevadisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition6TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Andreevadisq.
30.08.2014H-3competition5TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Andreevadisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Andreevadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas