Information about the dog:
Name:Arsen Tvist Baiker (foreign dog)
Nickname:Broderiks
Reg. no:LV-ST-392/12
Breed:Scottish Terrier (ST)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.03.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Diana Aumeistere
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasDiana Aumeistere64.852.6214.85014.85very goodAG-14
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasDiana Aumeisteredisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasDiana Aumeisteredisq.
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasDiana Aumeisteredisq.
07.09.2013AG-1competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteDiana Aumeistere54.392.924.3904.39excellentAG-12
07.09.2013H-1competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteDiana Aumeistere53.222.7610.22010.22very goodH-12
04.07.2015AG-2competition3MUSÕBERKen FogelbergDiana Aumeistere99.991.8242.991052.99AG-25
04.07.2015AG-2competition2MUSÕBERKen FogelbergDiana Aumeisteredisq.
04.07.2015AG-2competition1MUSÕBERKen FogelbergDiana Aumeistere90.331.9332.331547.33AG-25
30.08.2014AG-2competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaDiana Aumeisteredisq.
30.08.2014AG-2competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaDiana Aumeistere70.362.3323.36023.36goodAG-25
18.10.2014H-2competition3MUSÕBERMonika PõldDiana Aumeistere51.762.5314.76014.76very goodH-23
18.10.2014AG-2competition2MUSÕBERMonika PõldDiana Aumeistere57.492.5714.49014.49very goodAG-22
18.10.2014AG-2competition1MUSÕBERMonika PõldDiana Aumeistere61.822.6014.82519.82goodAG-23
02.05.2015AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaDiana Aumeistere78.12.1926.1531.1AG-24
02.05.2015H-2competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaDiana Aumeistere62.621.9529.62534.62H-26
02.05.2015AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaDiana Aumeistere85.62.0133.6033.6AG-22
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas