Information about the dog:
Name:Jack Junior
Nickname:Jacku
Reg. no:EST-MIX-320
Breed:Mixed breed (MIX)
Gender:male
Date of birth:15.08.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Anneli Mäesoo
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.09.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaAnneli Mäesoo35.784.08-6.2255excellentH-14
28.09.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaAnneli Mäesoodisq.
18.04.2014AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Mäesoodisq.
18.04.2014AG-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Mäesoo37.44.49-22.600excellentAG-1
18.04.2014H-1trial1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnneli Mäesoo30.764.39-14.2455excellentH-1
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysAnneli Mäesoodisq.
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysAnneli Mäesoodisq.
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysAnneli Mäesoodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas