Information about the dog:
Name:Marvitholl Olimpia (foreign dog)
Nickname:Motja
Reg. no:LV-ŠL-98/10
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.11.2009
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Svetlana Prokopenko
Results (10):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.03.2015AG-3competition3TAKOVeronika HerendySvetlana Prokopenko45.683.810.6855.68excellentAG-35
01.02.2014H-3competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
01.02.2014AG-3competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
01.02.2014AG-3competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenSvetlana Prokopenkodisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasSvetlana Prokopenko49.233.94-4.7700excellentAG-21
23.11.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasSvetlana Prokopenko43.434.05-5.5700excellentAG-21
23.11.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasSvetlana Prokopenko43.793.91-4.2155excellentAG-21
23.11.2013H-2competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasSvetlana Prokopenko39.363.89-1.6455excellentH-22
28.09.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaSvetlana Prokopenko32.444.50-9.5655excellentH-12
28.09.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaSvetlana Prokopenko39.324.22-7.6800excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas