Information about the dog:
Name:Malimaniac's Caramba (foreign dog)
Nickname:Cava
Reg. no:FI25048/12
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.11.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Christa Savolainen
Results (28):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.09.2014AG-3competition4VILEInga JärvChrista Savolainendisq.
07.09.2014AG-3competition3VILEInga JärvChrista Savolainendisq.
07.09.2014AG-3competition2VILEInga JärvChrista Savolainendisq.
07.09.2014H-3competition1VILEInga JärvChrista Savolainen35.555.15-10.451515very goodH-311
11.05.2014H-2competition4VILEEsa MuotkaChrista Savolainendisq.
11.05.2014AG-2competition3VILEEsa MuotkaChrista Savolainen33.524.80-14.4800excellentAG-21
11.05.2014AG-2competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasChrista Savolainen39.254.20-5.751515very goodAG-21
11.05.2014AG-2competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasChrista Savolainendisq.
10.05.2014AG-2competition2SÄDEPeteris AkimovsChrista Savolainendisq.
10.05.2014AG-2competition1SÄDEPeteris AkimovsChrista Savolainen36.234.94-16.771010very goodAG-23
08.03.2014AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluChrista Savolainen35.085.10-14.921515very goodAG-24
08.03.2014AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluChrista Savolainen35.094.67-10.912020goodAG-24
08.03.2014H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluChrista Savolainen34.154.86-9.851010very goodH-24
23.11.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasChrista Savolainendisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasChrista Savolainendisq.
23.11.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasChrista Savolainendisq.
23.11.2013H-2competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasChrista Savolainen32.784.67-8.221515very goodH-26
16.11.2013H-2competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainendisq.
16.11.2013AG-2competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainendisq.
16.11.2013AG-2competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaChrista Savolainendisq.
02.11.2013AG-2trial2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainen29.095.47-18.9155excellentAG-2
02.11.2013AG-2trial1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaChrista Savolainen32.565.22-17.441010very goodAG-2
19.10.2013AG-2competition4TAKOAnne HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition3TAKOAnne HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
19.10.2013AG-2competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
19.10.2013H-2competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenChrista Savolainendisq.
28.09.2013H-1competition2MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaChrista Savolainendisq.
28.09.2013AG-1competition1MUSÕBERLidija BelajevaChrista Savolainendisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas