Information about the dog:
Name:Sterling Nan Family Jewel (foreign dog)
Nickname:Mila
Reg. no:RKF2883851
Breed:Airedale Terrier (AT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.11.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Galina Bessonova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (4):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.10.2013AG-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenGalina Bessonova57.572.578.571523.57goodAG-18
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenGalina Bessonovadisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenGalina Bessonovadisq.
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenGalina Bessonovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas