Information about the dog:
Name:Okami's Knock On Wood
Nickname:Woddy
Reg. no:EST-01073/09
Breed:Siberian Husky (HUS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:18.06.2008
Size (AG):large
Owner:Stina Vool
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.04.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluStina Vooldisq.
26.04.2014AG-1competition1PÄRNUKAAnne TammiksaluStina Vooldisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasStina Vooldisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasStina Vooldisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasStina Vool55.493.154.491519.49goodAG-16
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasStina Vool36.633.63-1.371515very goodH-17
19.10.2013AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenStina Vooldisq.
19.10.2013AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenStina Vooldisq.
19.10.2013H-1competition1TAKOHarri HuittinenStina Vooldisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas