Information about the dog:
Name:Eurasia Sunny Family (foreign dog)
Nickname:Bonny
Reg. no:BCU 088-000429
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.12.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Irina Milanovich
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.10.2014AG-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoIrina Milanovichdisq.
11.10.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoIrina Milanovich40.914.08-6.0955excellentAG-36
11.10.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoIrina Milanovichdisq.
11.10.2014H-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoIrina Milanovich29.634.62-5.3700excellentH-35
05.04.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIrina Milanovich40.084.72-6.9255excellentAG-37
05.04.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIrina Milanovichdisq.
05.04.2014H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIrina Milanovich33.144.77-5.8600excellentH-33
08.03.2014AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIrina Milanovichdisq.
08.03.2014AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIrina Milanovichdisq.
08.03.2014AG-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaIrina Milanovich41.974.67-23.0355excellentAG-37
19.10.2013AG-3competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenIrina Milanovich40.063.67-1.941515very goodAG-311
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenIrina Milanovich36.024.36-8.9855excellentAG-35
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenIrina Milanovich42.734.21-8.2700excellentAG-33
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenIrina Milanovich29.084.37-3.9200excellentH-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas