Information about the dog:
Name:Zhardin Kofeynoe Zernyshko Is Doma Elivs (foreign dog)
Nickname:Fenja
Reg. no:RKF2679674
Breed:Cairn Terrier (CT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.12.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Svetlana Emelianova
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
29.08.2015AG-3competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition6TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
30.08.2014AG-3competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
19.10.2013AG-3competition2TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Emelianovadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Emelianova67.582.7218.58523.58goodAG-311
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Emelianova59.073.1510.07515.07very goodAG-314
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoSvetlana Emelianova63.952.9411.95516.95goodAG-311
29.08.2015AG-3competition5TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Emelianova52.463.246.46511.46very goodAG-320
29.08.2015AG-3competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Emelianova53.773.254.7704.77excellentAG-310
30.08.2014AG-3competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Emelianova62.123.0714.12014.12very goodAG-310
19.10.2013AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenSvetlana Emelianova49.773.154.7759.77very goodAG-311
29.08.2015H-3competition6TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Emelianova41.343.633.3458.34very goodH-318
30.08.2014H-3competition5TAKOMirja LapanjaSvetlana Emelianova50.073.4010.07515.07very goodH-39
19.10.2013H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenSvetlana Emelianova33.673.770.6755.67excellentH-311
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas