Information about the dog:
Name:Ability Gracelyn Gretchen
Nickname:Gretsu
Reg. no:EST-00790/12
Breed:Boxer (BOX)
Gender:female
Date of birth:11.02.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Karmen Vainu
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (43):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
14.11.2015H-3competition3SÄDELidia BelyaevaKarmen Vainu35.714.140.7155.71excellentH-35
14.11.2015AG-3competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaKarmen Vainudisq.
14.11.2015AG-3competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaKarmen Vainudisq.
24.10.2015AG-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKarmen Vainu43.553.83-1.4500excellentAG-22
24.10.2015AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKarmen Vainu45.333.641.331011.33very goodAG-21
24.10.2015H-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKarmen Vainu39.843.790.841010.84very goodH-29
18.07.2015H-2competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideKarmen Vainu47.863.018.86513.86very goodH-23
18.07.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideKarmen Vainu60.732.6714.731529.73AG-22
18.07.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideKarmen Vainudisq.
23.05.2015AG-2competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergKarmen Vainudisq.
23.05.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergKarmen Vainu50.073.20-2.931010very goodAG-23
23.05.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergKarmen Vainu47.823.35-5.1855excellentAG-23
09.05.2015AG-2competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistKarmen Vainudisq.
09.05.2015AG-2competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistKarmen Vainudisq.
09.05.2015H-2competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistKarmen Vainu46.693.283.691518.69goodH-22
21.03.2015H-2competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldKarmen Vainu32.484.09-3.5200excellentH-21
21.03.2015AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldKarmen Vainu42.763.580.7600.76excellentAG-21
21.03.2015AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldKarmen Vainudisq.
07.03.2015AG-2competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyKarmen Vainu60.099.091019.09goodAG-28
07.03.2015AG-2competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyKarmen Vainudisq.
07.03.2015H-2competition1TAKOVeronika HerendyKarmen Vainudisq.
07.02.2015H-2competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiKarmen Vainu33.723.53-2.2800excellentH-21
07.02.2015AG-2competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiKarmen Vainu47.223.053.2203.22excellentAG-22
07.02.2015AG-2competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiKarmen Vainudisq.
17.01.2015AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvKarmen Vainu43.953.50-6.0500excellentAG-12
17.01.2015AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvKarmen Vainudisq.
17.01.2015H-1competition1VILEInga JärvKarmen Vainu36.663.55-3.341010very goodH-14
01.11.2014AG-1competition3SÄDEMarjo HeinoKarmen Vainu37.213.60-6.7955excellentAG-14
01.11.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEMarjo HeinoKarmen Vainu38.433.12-0.571010very goodAG-13
01.11.2014H-1competition1SÄDEMarjo HeinoKarmen Vainudisq.
11.10.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoKarmen Vainu37.543.84-11.4600excellentAG-12
11.10.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoKarmen Vainu42.073.42-6.9355excellentAG-12
11.10.2014H-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoKarmen Vainudisq.
08.03.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluKarmen Vainu45.273.80-3.731515very goodAG-16
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluKarmen Vainu48.413.390.4155.41excellentAG-13
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluKarmen Vainudisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKarmen Vainudisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKarmen Vainu47.253.370.251010.25very goodAG-14
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKarmen Vainudisq.
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasKarmen Vainudisq.
16.11.2013H-1competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaKarmen Vainu35.963.98-7.041010very goodH-18
16.11.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaKarmen Vainu44.743.130.7400.74excellentAG-12
16.11.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaKarmen Vainudisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas