Information about the dog:
Name:Trulyawesome Calendar Girl
Nickname:Sirvi
Reg. no:EST-03694/11
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.05.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Monika Kiho
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (77):
all  AG BH KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
15.10.2016H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMonika Kihodisq.
01.10.2016AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMonika Kihodisq.
01.10.2016AG-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliMonika Kihodisq.
11.06.2016BHtrialURANMarika MikkMonika KihopassedBH
14.05.2016H-1competition3VILEVeronika HerendyMonika Kihodisq.
14.05.2016AG-1competition2VILEVeronika HerendyMonika Kihodisq.
14.05.2016AG-1competition1VILEVeronika HerendyMonika Kihodisq.
12.03.2016KK-1competitionARTICUSTatjana TšernjakovaMonika Kiho85goodKK-13
06.02.2016AG-1competition3SÄDEZeljko GoraMonika Kihodisq.
06.02.2016AG-1competition2SÄDEZeljko GoraMonika Kihodisq.
06.02.2016H-1competition1SÄDEZeljko GoraMonika Kihodisq.
16.01.2016AG-1competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteMonika Kihodisq.
16.01.2016AG-1competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteMonika Kihodisq.
16.01.2016H-1competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteMonika Kiho32.024.87-13.981010very goodH-12
28.11.2015H-1competition3TAKOZsuzsa VeresMonika Kiho35.274.20-6.732525goodH-17
28.11.2015AG-1competition2TAKOZsuzsa VeresMonika Kiho36.934.03-7.071515very goodAG-19
28.11.2015AG-1competition1TAKOZsuzsa VeresMonika Kiho34.24.39-9.855excellentAG-11
14.11.2015H-1competition3SÄDELidia BelyaevaMonika Kiho38.413.122.413032.41H-15
14.11.2015AG-1competition2SÄDELidia BelyaevaMonika Kihodisq.
14.11.2015AG-1competition1SÄDELidia BelyaevaMonika Kiho38.023.84-4.981515very goodAG-11
24.10.2015AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMonika Kihodisq.
24.10.2015AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMonika Kiho39.644.16-5.363030AG-17
24.10.2015H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMonika Kiho34.774.63-6.231010very goodH-14
12.09.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMonika Kihodisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMonika Kihodisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisMonika Kiho53.622.703.621013.62very goodAG-14
05.09.2015AG-1competition5VILEBlaž OvenMonika Kihodisq.
05.09.2015AG-1competition4VILEBlaž OvenMonika Kiho39.293.72-6.711515very goodAG-16
05.09.2015H-1competition3VILEBlaž OvenMonika Kiho36.854.23-13.151010very goodH-12
05.09.2015AG-1competition2VILEBlaž OvenMonika Kihodisq.
05.09.2015AG-1competition1VILEBlaž OvenMonika Kiho47.183.69-12.822020goodAG-16
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaMonika Kihodisq.
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaMonika Kiho33.943.86-5.061010very goodH-14
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaMonika Kihodisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaMonika Kiho35.794.39-13.211010very goodAG-11
01.08.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvMonika Kiho42.524.42-16.481515very goodAG-15
01.08.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvMonika Kihodisq.
01.08.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvMonika Kiho35.24.49-13.82020goodAG-15
01.08.2015H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvMonika Kihodisq.
18.07.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideMonika Kihodisq.
18.07.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideMonika Kiho40.523.75-6.4855excellentAG-12
18.07.2015H-1competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideMonika Kihodisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMonika Kihodisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMonika Kihodisq.
06.06.2015AG-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMonika Kiho46.583.65-16.422020goodAG-110
06.06.2015H-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaMonika Kihodisq.
23.05.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergMonika Kiho37.833.97-22.171515very goodAG-15
23.05.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergMonika Kiho42.393.54-17.611010very goodAG-13
23.05.2015AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergMonika Kiho47.933.13-12.071010very goodAG-13
09.05.2015AG-1competition8VILEMagnus AndkvistMonika Kiho46.683.08-3.321515very goodAG-16
09.05.2015AG-1competition7VILEMagnus AndkvistMonika Kihodisq.
09.05.2015H-1competition6VILEMagnus AndkvistMonika Kihodisq.
02.05.2015AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMonika Kiho32.284.31-9.721515very goodAG-14
02.05.2015H-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMonika Kiho22.984.79-9.022020goodH-14
02.05.2015AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaMonika Kihodisq.
19.04.2015AG-1trial2TAKOMonika PõldMonika Kiho41.163.64-2.841515very goodAG-1
19.04.2015AG-1trial1TAKOMonika PõldMonika Kiho44.733.350.731515.73very goodAG-1
21.03.2015AG-1competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldMonika Kiho40.113.57-4.891515very goodAG-14
21.03.2015AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldMonika Kiho45.613.29-1.392020goodAG-14
21.03.2015H-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldMonika Kihodisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendyMonika Kihodisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendyMonika Kihodisq.
07.02.2015AG-1competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMonika Kiho40.433.49-6.571010very goodAG-16
07.02.2015AG-1competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMonika Kihodisq.
07.02.2015H-1competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiMonika Kihodisq.
27.09.2014AG-1competition3AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMonika Kiho41.684.08-14.321010very goodAG-13
27.09.2014AG-1competition2AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMonika Kihodisq.
27.09.2014H-1competition1AGPLUSSPeteris AkimovsMonika Kiho34.044.70-11.962525goodH-14
06.09.2014H-1trial3VILEInga JärvMonika Kihodisq.
06.09.2014AG-1trial2VILEInga JärvMonika Kiho54.583.33-2.421515very goodAG-1
06.09.2014AG-1trial1VILEInga JärvMonika Kihodisq.
12.07.2014AG-1competition3SÄDEInga JärvMonika Kiho41.293.73-6.711515very goodAG-11
12.07.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEInga JärvMonika Kihodisq.
12.07.2014H-1competition1SÄDEInga JärvMonika Kiho34.924.30-9.0800excellentH-11
16.11.2013H-1competition3SÄDEAnne SaviojaMonika Kihodisq.
16.11.2013AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne SaviojaMonika Kihodisq.
16.11.2013AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne SaviojaMonika Kihodisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas