Information about the dog:
Name:Kenzira's A Kind Of Magic
Nickname:Freddie
Reg. no:EST-01935/11
Breed:Dachshund Rabbit, Wire-haired (KK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:14.04.2011
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ilme Kukk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (15):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
22.11.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk54.982.956.98511.98very goodAG-11
22.11.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk45.273.163.2703.27excellentAG-11
30.08.2014AG-1competition2TAKOMirja LapanjaIlme Kukk49.73.12-2.355excellentAG-15
30.08.2014AG-1competition1TAKOMirja LapanjaIlme Kukkdisq.
18.04.2014AG-1trial3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukkdisq.
18.04.2014AG-1trial2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaIlme Kukkdisq.
05.04.2014AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk46.523.014.521519.52goodAG-18
05.04.2014AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaIlme Kukk42.413.28-1.591010very goodAG-110
08.03.2014AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk51.93.312.91012.9very goodAG-16
08.03.2014AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk53.883.045.88510.88very goodAG-17
08.03.2014H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluIlme Kukk39.653.400.6500.65excellentH-16
23.11.2013AG-1competition4TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIlme Kukk58.412.918.41513.41very goodAG-13
23.11.2013AG-1competition3TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIlme Kukkdisq.
23.11.2013AG-1competition2TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIlme Kukk68.582.5517.58522.58goodAG-15
23.11.2013H-1competition1TAKOAlgirdas ValciukasIlme Kukk38.933.420.9300.93excellentH-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas