Information about the dog:
Name:Daneskjold Zouave (foreign dog)
Nickname:Zuv
Reg. no:DK03915/2011
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:22.02.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Peteris Akimovs
Results (13):
all  AG IGP/IPO
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCTSBPointsMarkResultPlace
20.07.2018IPO-3competitionEKL-KKKGünther Diegel, Outi HermiöPeteris Akimovs758289a246goodIPO-39
07.11.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPeteris Akimovsdisq.
07.11.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPeteris Akimovs28.445.52-31.561010very goodAG-16
07.11.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPeteris Akimovs30.184.74-22.821010very goodAG-15
11.05.2014AG-1competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasPeteris Akimovs33.564.53-11.441515very goodAG-17
11.05.2014AG-1competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasPeteris Akimovsdisq.
11.05.2014AG-1competition2VILEEsa MuotkaPeteris Akimovs41.253.76-7.751010very goodAG-13
11.05.2014H-1competition1VILEEsa MuotkaPeteris Akimovs59.982.2319.981534.98H-18
01.02.2014H-1competition3SÄDEAnders VirtanenPeteris Akimovs32.33.75-8.71515very goodH-16
01.02.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenPeteris Akimovs36.374.12-15.631010very goodAG-13
01.02.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenPeteris Akimovs32.344.55-18.661010very goodAG-13
11.01.2014AG-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaPeteris Akimovsdisq.
11.01.2014AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaPeteris Akimovs31.814.53-11.831515very goodAG-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas