Information about the dog:
Name:Su Meile Basseterre (foreign dog)
Nickname:Zara
Reg. no:LŠVK BSG0139/12
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Groenendael (GRO)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.06.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Rasa Vasciliene
Results (23):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.09.2015AG-3competition2VILEBlaž OvenRasa Vascilienedisq.
18.07.2015AG-3competition2SÄDEJan Egil EideRasa Vascilienedisq.
07.02.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiRasa Vascilienedisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteRasa Vascilienedisq.
14.06.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteRasa Vascilienedisq.
03.05.2014H-1competition1PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysRasa Vascilienedisq.
11.01.2014AG-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaRasa Vascilienedisq.
14.06.2014AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteRasa Vasciliene30.054.49-14.9500excellentAG-11
14.06.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteRasa Vasciliene33.084.38-11.921010very goodAG-18
03.05.2014AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysRasa Vasciliene33.314.62-17.691010very goodAG-17
03.05.2014AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGVytautas GuobysRasa Vasciliene34.44.94-18.61010very goodAG-13
11.01.2014AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaRasa Vasciliene34.874.13-8.771515very goodAG-15
14.05.2016AG-3competition2VILEVeronika HerendyRasa Vasciliene35.154.95-12.851010very goodAG-311
07.02.2015H-3competition1SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiRasa Vasciliene35.424.29-6.81010very goodH-315
18.07.2015H-3competition1SÄDEJan Egil EideRasa Vasciliene36.94.66-6.155excellentH-312
14.05.2016AG-3competition1VILEVeronika HerendyRasa Vasciliene36.954.95-13.051010very goodAG-311
01.02.2014AG-1competition1SÄDEAnders VirtanenRasa Vasciliene37.153.96-13.851515very goodAG-16
01.02.2014AG-1competition2SÄDEAnders VirtanenRasa Vasciliene39.373.81-12.6355excellentAG-11
07.02.2015AG-3competition2SÄDEHeidi ViitaniemiRasa Vasciliene40.694.06-6.4555excellentAG-311
05.09.2015AG-3competition1VILEBlaž OvenRasa Vasciliene41.124.62-8.8855excellentAG-37
18.07.2015AG-3competition3SÄDEJan Egil EideRasa Vasciliene42.674.45-7.3300excellentAG-34
05.09.2015AG-3competition4VILEBlaž OvenRasa Vasciliene44.464.50-7.5455excellentAG-36
05.09.2015AG-3competition5VILEBlaž OvenRasa Vasciliene44.474.43-8.531010very goodAG-34
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas