Information about the dog:
Name:Ladyace Starlight Cricket
Nickname:Cricken
Reg. no:EST-02160/11
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:31.05.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Anne Heinla
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG  RK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimePointsMarkResult
06.10.2019RK1trial2EALTIrina PopjonokaAnne Heinla2.1272goodRK1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas