Information about the dog:
Name:Fest Kiefer Patricia
Nickname:Pätu
Reg. no:EST-02200/12
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.06.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Sirkka-Leena Nurmse
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (34):
all  AG  KK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
20.01.2018AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
20.01.2018AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaSirkka-Leena Nurmse39.443.80-3.5600excellentAG-23
21.10.2017AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluSirkka-Leena Nurmse41.033.580.031010.03very goodAG-24
21.10.2017AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluSirkka-Leena Nurmse46.253.225.251015.25very goodAG-25
23.09.2017AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliSirkka-Leena Nurmse41.074.07-7.931515very goodAG-22
23.09.2017AG-2competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliSirkka-Leena Nurmse51.813.42-0.191515very goodAG-25
26.08.2017AG-2competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvSirkka-Leena Nurmse34.064.55-11.9400excellentH-11
05.08.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvSirkka-Leena Nurmse43.834.36-16.1755excellentAG-13
05.08.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvSirkka-Leena Nurmse47.433.82-9.5700excellentAG-11
27.05.2017AG-1competition7A-KOERLenka PankovaSirkka-Leena Nurmse46.13.54-13.91515very goodAG-14
27.05.2017AG-1competition6A-KOERLenka PankovaSirkka-Leena Nurmse45.383.57-13.621515very goodAG-14
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSirkka-Leena Nurmse39.264.30-7.7455excellentH-15
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSirkka-Leena Nurmse47.553.79-5.4555excellentAG-14
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSirkka-Leena Nurmse44.283.77-4.7255excellentAG-15
04.03.2017AG-1competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteSirkka-Leena Nurmse37.383.93-11.6255excellentAG-13
04.03.2017AG-1competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
04.03.2017H-1competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteSirkka-Leena Nurmse32.294.34-9.7155excellentH-12
14.01.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
14.01.2017AG-1competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition6MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisSirkka-Leena Nurmse433.79-700excellentAG-12
12.09.2015AG-1competition5MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisSirkka-Leena Nurmse40.754.22-10.2500excellentAG-12
12.09.2015AG-1competition4MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisSirkka-Leena Nurmse48.73.80-9.355excellentAG-13
12.09.2015AG-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisSirkka-Leena Nurmse41.043.80-4.9600excellentAG-11
12.09.2015AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
12.09.2015AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisSirkka-Leena Nurmse40.783.56-9.2255excellentAG-11
29.08.2015AG-1competition4TAKOAnne SaviojaSirkka-Leena Nurmse40.513.63-5.491515very goodAG-16
29.08.2015H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaSirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
29.08.2015AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSirkka-Leena Nurmse48.023.27-0.981010very goodAG-12
07.03.2015AG-1competition3TAKOVeronika HerendySirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
07.03.2015AG-1competition2TAKOVeronika HerendySirkka-Leena Nurmse45.553.69-4.451010very goodAG-17
07.03.2015H-1competition1TAKOVeronika HerendySirkka-Leena Nurmsedisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas